Hala SABZO, 15. 3. 2010, 1000 m ženy
Pořadí Pořadí
 SABZO
Příjmení Jméno Rok narození Oddíl Čas
1.   Zemanová Dagmar 1977 Atletika Písek 3:27,7
2. 1. Borovičková Lenka 1973 SABZO 3:39,0
3.   Hanzlová Veronika 1981 Kerteam 3:41,0
4.   Ročňáková Miloslava 1945 M-team 4:31,7
5. 2. Chlupatá Jana 1950 SABZO 4:32,2
6.   Hovorková Milena 1944 TJ Petřiny Praha 4:43,3
7. 3. Šindelářová Jana 1961 SABZO 4:44,1
8. 4. Norková Zdenka 1952 SABZO 5:01,0
9. 5. Preislerová Jiřina 1948 SABZO 5:04,7
10. 6. Termerová Lucie 1975 SABZO 6:02,4
Hala SABZO, 15. 3. 2010, 1000 m muži
Pořadí Pořadí
 SABZO
Příjmení Jméno Rok narození Oddíl Čas
1.   Čepek Robert 1968 PSK Olymp Praha 2:38,8
2.   Procházka Michal 1982 USK Praha 2:47,4
3.   Fišer Jiří 1985 Slavia Praha 2:55,3
4.   Preisler Michal 1971 LIAZ Jablonec 2:56,4
5. 1. Procházka Tomáš 1979 SABZO 3:00,0
6. 2. Rabiňák Martin 1979 SABZO 3:00,8
7.   Fliegl Miroslav 1954 Kerteam 3:03,0
8.   Mastný Martin 1975 Řevnice 3:12,9
9.   Kroupa Štěpán 1975 GLUMA 3:17,6
10. 3. Rada Petr 1964 SABZO 3:18,5
11. 4. Novák Pavel 1953 SABZO 3:18,6
12.   Krčmář Petr 1958 TJ Sušice 3:25,0
13. 5. Doležal Jaromír 1957 SABZO 3:26,1
14.   Černý Vladimír 1952 HAC Praha 3:26,4
15. 6. Pilný Luděk 1957 SABZO 3:28,6
16.   Čech Jaroslav 1941 Liga 100 Praha 3:32,9
17. 7. Dolejš Radomír 1958 SABZO 3:34,4
18.   Hájek Petr 1967 AC Obora Hvězda 3:34,7
19. 8. Nový Břetislav 1947 SABZO 3:35,5
20.   Zedník Jan 1953 Spartak Praha 4 3:36,3
21.   Fröhlich Július 1954 Veteráni Černošice 3:40,5
22.   Benda Tomáš 1976 Malešice 3:40,7
23. 9. Čižinský Jaromír 1955 SABZO 3:42,1
24. 10. Šnajberk Jiří 1957 SABZO 3:49,0
25.   Holoubek František 1948 TJ Ruzyně 3:51,4
26. 11. Rožánek Vladimír 1958 SABZO 3:52,3
27. 12. Libra Gustav 1971 SABZO 3:53,2
28.   Jankovský Antonín 1942 ASK Slavia Praha 3:55,1
29. 13. Ledvinka Josef 1972 SABZO 4:01,2
30.   Dvořák Ladislav 1948 TJ LIAZ Jablonec 4:03,1
31. 14. Burian Zdeněk 1957 SABZO 4:03,2
32. 15. Adámek Petr 1953 SABZO 4:03,9
33. 16. Černý Václav 1957 SABZO 4:05,1
34.   Doleček František 1943 Slavoj Stará Boleslav 4:19,2
35. 17. Březina Petr 1946 SABZO 4:20,6
36. 18. Pokorný Jan 1957 SABZO 4:33,6
37. 19. Paukert Milan 1950 SABZO 4:38,4
38.   Krejsa Václav 1952 Rentia Praha 4:45,7
39. 20. Pachmann Otakar 1944 SABZO 4:47,5
40.   Fiedler Miloslav 1943 MV ČR Praha 5:06,7
41. 21. Domanský Ivo 1938 SABZO 7:39,7
42. 22. Zelinka Miloslav 1924 SABZO 8:37,6