BĚH JSS TF ČZU  - Úterý 4.května 2010
Výsledková listina
         ŽENY - 3 km     
 
Pořadí SABZO Příjmení Jméno Ročník Klub Čas Body SABZO
1 1 Suchanová Pavla 1963 SABZO 13:16 503
2   Procházková Irena 1957 TJ Háje 13:31  
3 2 Chlupatá Jana 1950 SABZO 14:43 500
4   Kružíková Jarmila     15:44  
5 3 Norková Zdena 1952 SABZO 15:52 454
6 4 Šindelářová Jana 1961 SABZO 15:54 417
7 5 Preislerová Jiřina 1948 SABZO 16:27 458
           MUŽI - 3 km     
 
Pořadí SABZO Příjmení Jméno Ročník Klub Čas Body SABZO
1   Koranda David     9:59  
2   Votroubek Antonín     10:01  
3   Hostička Jan 1979 Dejvice 10:02  
4   Vencálek Zdeněk 1960 Praha 6 10:52  
5 1 Rada Petr 1964 SABZO 10:58 499
6 2 Frabša Michal 1965 SABZO 11:00 494
7 3 Diviš Martin 1963 SABZO 11:01 499
8 4 Jindra Štěpán 1961 SABZO 11:02 504
9 5 Novák Pavel 1953 SABZO 11:17 516
10   Křováček Martin     11:20  
11 6 Doležal Jaromír 1957 SABZO 11:38 489
12 7 Dvořák Martin 1974 SABZO 11:39 426
13 8 Pilný Luděk 1957 SABZO 11:40 488
14   Šandera Martin     11:58  
15   Babuněk Mario     12:03  
16 9 Šnajberk Jiří 1957 SABZO 12:23 456
17 10 Urban Josef 1956 SABZO 12:24 459
18   Himl Michal     12:30  
19 11 Cedrych Karel 1955 SABZO 12:44 448
20 12 Dolejš Radek 1958 SABZO 12:47 436
21 13 Rožánek Vladimír 1958 SABZO 13:03 424
22   Steihart Michal     13:16  
23   Frouz Miroslav     13:17  
24   Henkl Tomáš     13:20  
25 14 Adam Petr 1950 SABZO 13:25 435
26 15 Ledvinka Josef 1972 SABZO 13:26 350
27   Rambousek Luboš 1958 Loko Nymburk 13:27  
28   Nokchrin Viktor 1960 Vyšehrad 13:27  
29 16 Miřejovský Tomáš 1961 SABZO 13:30 393
30 17 Janeček Jaroslav 1940 SABZO 13:33 500
31 18 Nový Břetislav 1947 SABZO 13:42 445
32 19 Adámek Petr 1954 SABZO 14:08 391
33 20 Březina Petr 1946 SABZO 14.22 425
34   Holoubek František 1948 TJ Ruzyně 14:28  
35 21 Burian Zdeněk 1957 SABZO 14:40 356
36   Chlumský Luboš 1956 Vokovice 14:53  
37 22 Bechině Karel 1944 SABZO 15:10 409
38 23 Běhal Jaromír 1948 SABZO 15:16 373
39   Peterka Bohuslav     15:30  
40   Doleček František 1943 Slavoj St. Boleslav 15:31  
41 24 Hošek Zdeněk 1943 SABZO 15:40 398
42 25 Novák Miloš 1947 SABZO 16:36 327
43 26 Cimbulka Václav 1942 SABZO 16:45 365
44   Fiedler Miroslav 1943 MV ČR 17:17  
45 27 Pachmann Otakar 1944 SABZO 18:26 282
46 28 Pacner Ivan 1926 SABZO 24:48 337
47 29 Domanský Ivo 1938 SABZO 26:23 65
48 30 Zelinka Miloslav 1924 SABZO 28:50 271
49   Sedláček Ondřej     NF